ABOUT US          SERVICES          CLIENTS           VACANCY         PRICES           CONTACTS
Our purpose is to raise the quality of translations in Georgia , reach the understanding that all excellent should be paid in excellently, including translations. As one well-known movie says “Everything good is expensive”.
Why have we organized Translations Agency
Population in Georgia is already accustomed to qualitative production, goods and service, but not accustomed to adequate payment yet. The problem is that frequently one may insist on a qualitative translation appearing not actually what that should be. At first we would like to show you what is actually a qualitative translation, the second - we want to persuade our future clients into one simple matter – modern economy in international communication may be very expensive for them in the future. Third – we will prove that qualitative translations with European and world standards are available in Georgia .
Our Stuff
Highly skilled specialists: translators, linguists, specialist of editing and proof reading, project managers – with great working experience in language world space.
Our Customers:
International divisions of governmental structures, transnational companies and their Russian representatives, domestic firms with business abroad, also any other individual who wishes to get high quality of translations. Details about our projects are available in the special section.